Kategoriler
Laravel
Sinema
Hakkımda
Filmler
Oyuncular
Loading...
Ara...
Die Schule der magischen Tiere 3 (2024)
N/A
26-09-2024
Komedi Fantastik Aile
0s 0d
0
Filmin Ait Olduğu Koleksiyon
Die Schule der magischen Tiere 4 (1970)
Die Schule der magischen Tiere (2021)
Die Schule der magischen Tiere 2 (2022)
Die Schule der magischen Tiere 3 (2024)
Yayın Tarihi:
26-09-2024
Dil:
German
Bütçe:
$0
Hasılat:
$0
Set Ekibi (84 Kişi)
Sven Unterwaldt Jr.
Director
Cosima von Spreti
Co-Producer
Meike Kordes
Producer
Margit Auer
Novel
Kai Siggelkow
Visual Effects Supervisor
Frank Kaminski
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bernhard Jasper
Director of Photography
Lukas Schuler
Second Unit Director of Photography
Florian Klos
Steadicam Operator
Boye Klüver
First Assistant "B" Camera
Tobias Kownatzki
First Assistant "A" Camera
Carl Evers
First Assistant "C" Camera
Paula Preller
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Louisa Bläsius
Second Assistant Camera
Jannis Kern
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Boris Laewen
Still Photographer
Nina Haun
Casting Director
Jacqueline Rietz
Casting Director
Laura Buschhagen
Casting Associate
Regina Tiedeken
Costume Designer
Maria Müller-Donges
Assistant Costume Designer
Lydia Popper
Costumer
Claudia Blumenauer
Costumer
Sarah Hoppenstedt
Dresser
Pia Haltenberger
Crowd Assistant Director
Raymond Boy
Storyboard Artist
Paul Ansorge
Extras Casting Coordinator
Jennifer Deichl
Extras Casting Coordinator
Michael Geyer
Key Grip
Jörg Windrich
Grip
Christoph Steil
Gaffer
Cornelius Köster
Best Boy Electric
Jacob Pertz
Rigging Gaffer
Ralf Heiner Heinke
Lighting Technician
Nils Schneider
Lighting Technician
Sebastian Brücke
Lighting Technician
Thomas Thiele
Lighting Technician
Nicolas Leonard Meyer
Additional Lighting Technician
Susann Weber
Assistant Makeup Artist
Anna Niebert
Producer
Joana Müller
Producer's Assistant
Franz Seidler
Assistant Production Design
Christina Heidelmeier
Set Decoration
Christiane Chaboissier
Production Design
Josipa Spehar
Assistant Set Decoration
Lisa Born
Set Decoration Buyer
Anja Heinicke
Set Decoration Buyer
Andre Schütze
Property Buyer
Stefan Scheurich
Property Master
Stefan Sellin
Standby Property Master
Alexis Kunze
Set Dresser
Sabine Dörr
Set Dresser
Nadja Tausch
Art Department Coordinator
Florian Hinz
Location Scout
Sophie Wruck
Location Scout
Abi D. Roos
Location Scout
Raimund Schlenk
Carpenter
Andreas Bräunsdorf
Scenic Artist
Karoline Hinz
Prop Maker
Wiebke Dane
Graphic Designer
Kati Linke
Graphic Designer
Enkhtuul Chuluunbaatar
Driver
Roman Gustke
Line Producer
Stella Nikoletta Drossa
Line Producer
Jessi Jesenofsky
Line Producer
Ilja Leptihn
Production Manager
Silke Sander
Production Coordinator
Anke Guderle
Assistant Production Manager
Klaas Schoor
Assistant Production Manager
Jörn Stiefermann
Unit Manager
Gil 'Shore' Schemmer
Assistant Location Manager
Frederic Wagner
Production Driver
Hagen Rohling
Production Driver
Daniel Gutacker
Production Driver
Paul Jabornicky
Set Runner
Kim Alina Sauer
Set Runner
Thorsten Näter
Screenplay
Frank Schubert
Production Sound Mixer
Helmut Neudorfer
Special Effects Supervisor
Matthias Schendel
Stunt Coordinator
Alexander Schmitt
Stunt Double
Raphael Rogel
Catering
Lisa Näfe
Child Wrangler
Tiger Kirchharz
Choreographer
Oyuncular (8 Kişi)
Leonard Artur Conrads
Benjamin Schubert
Emilia Maier
Ida Kronenberg
Loris Sichrovsky
Jo Wieland
Simon Werner
Klose
Johann-Christof Laubisch
Karajan
Thilo Fridolin Matthes
Max Kramer
Luis Vorbach
Purnima Grätz
Video (0)
Fotoğraf (1)
Poster (0)
Logo (0)